Codes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/Author_Details_Listing.php Author Details Listing] | |[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/Author_Details_Listing.php Author Details Listing] | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/DocumentPlaceCodes.php Document Place Codes] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:49, 7 December 2018
| The Bookshelf Codes |
| Document Category Codes List |
| Author Details Listing |
| Document Place Codes |